Product Category menu

dc geared motor 24V

Product Detail Information

 

 Geared Motor Technical Data
Nominal voltageReduction1/81/201/501/1251/312.51/781.251/1953.125
3V
Torque(kg.cm)0.110.260.591.3366
Speed(rpm)38815562259.941.8
4.5V
Torque(kg.cm)0.20.4512.25.166
Speed(rpm)562225903614.56.32.7
24V
Torque(kg.cm)0.20.481.12.45.366
Speed(rpm)65526210542166.52.7

 

 

L(mm)Reduction
201/8, 1/20, 1/50
24.51/215, 1/312.5
291/781.25, 1/1953.125
 Motor Specifications
ModelRF-500PA-21770RF-500PA-21150RF-500PA-11800
Nominal voltageV34.524
Noload Speedrpm375055006200
Noload CurrentA0.090.110.02
Rated Speedrpm304945055250
Rated CurrentA0.3920.4980.12
Rated Torqueg.cm19.53136
Rated OutputW0.71.361.86
Stall Torqueg.cm103.7170240
Stall CurrentA1.7052.26

editorimg